100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques 2018 septembre

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux919,3861,035,0865,435,3345,833,425
Céréales831,065903,4294,490,2534,653,002
Charbon53,84079,674503,761539,820
Potasse20,64139,748311,903412,672
Vrac Solide9,806077,034160,629
Vrac Liquide4,0144,80735,48546,592
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer07,42816,89820,710
 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux4047259260
Domestique3130206192
Étranger9175368
Americana0000