100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques 2018 octobre

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2019
Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2019
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Totaux988,412856,6406,890,1146,289,764
Céréales787,205753,6565,650,635,243,264
Charbon107,42052,566722,169554,762
Potasse91,09420,746329,338332,649
Vrac Solide2,69322,714160,42299,748
Vrac Liquide0012,57335,485
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer03,86615,54920,764
Cargaisons Diverses - Autres03,09203,092
 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux3734219213
Domestique2924175162
Étranger8104451
Americana0000