100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques 2018 novembre

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux972,9631,018,9257,265,0437,710,320
Céréales890,848955,5676,134,8636,340,518
Charbon55,33848,725611,665668,555
Potasse20,7319,924353,380443,285
Vrac Solide0099,748179,489
Vrac Liquide0035,48550,104
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer4,5634,70925,32728,369
Cargaisons Diverses - Autres1,48304,5750
 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Totaux4747343344
Domestique2631256253
Étranger20168591
Americana1020