100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques 2019 mai

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2019
Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2019
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Totaux1,128,5901,036,2792,124,9841,941,957
Céréales901,189843,4591,781,6011,636,171
Charbon102,85677,947186,242174,240
Potasse69,965104,028100,484117,201
Vrac Solide49,340049,4303,500
Vrac Liquide06,28406,284
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer5,2404,5617,3174,561
 Mensuel
Totaux 2019
Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2019
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Totaux50499596
Domestique34367181
Étranger16132415
Americana0000