100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques 2018 juin

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2019
Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2019
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Totaux805,438795,4612,930,4222,737,418
Céréales703,388645,2492,484,9892,281,420
Charbon58,54542,778244,787217,018
Potasse37,93269,498138,416186,699
Vrac Solide026,67849,34030,178
Vrac Liquide5,2907,7275,29014,011
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer2833,5317,6008,092
 Mensuel
Totaux 2019
Mensuel Totaux 2018Cumulatif
Totaux 2019
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Totaux3837133133
Domestique263097111
Étranger1273622
Americana0000