100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques 2018 juillet

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux993,550876,9003,731,0684,048,030
Céréales817,507671,8703,099,0273,174,936
Charbon93,627108,056310,645329,972
Potasse34,48586,894221,184339,198
Vrac Solide37,050067,228160,629
Vrac Liquide5,53410,08019,54530,013
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer5,347013,43913,282
 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux4937182179
Domestique3530146138
Étranger1473641
Americana0000