100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques 2018 Décembre

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux1,469,8881,107,5648,764,9318,817,884
Céréales1,266,784984,5897,401,6477,275,107
Charbon91,03052,195702,695720,750
Potasse72,47983,610425,859526,895
Vrac Solide38,16227,613137,910207,102
Vrac Liquide06,93035,48557,034
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer1,4332,67226,76030,996
Cargaisons Diverses - Autres004,5750
 Mensuel Totaux 2018Mensuel Totaux 2017Cumulatif Totaux 2018Cumulatif Totaux 2017
Totaux6549408393
Domestique4840304293
Étranger179102100
Americana0020