100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques de fret d'avril 2018

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux850,837832,651905,6781,094,447
Céréales741,371653,307792,712863,225
Charbon96,29379,21696,293105,419
Potasse13,17362,50013,17362,500
Vrac Solide026,5113,50052,186
Vrac Liquide09,51909,519
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer01,59801,598
 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux39364748
Domestique37304542
Étranger2626
Americana0000