100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques 2018 Août

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux780,737750,3094,511,8054,798,339
Céréales560,141574,6373,659,1683,749,573
Charbon139,276130,174449,921460,146
Potasse70,07833,726291,262372,924
Vrac Solide0067,228160,629
Vrac Liquide7,95411,77216,72713,282
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer3,288016,72713,282
 Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Mensuel
Totaux 2017
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2017
Totaux3734219213
Domestique2924175162
Étranger8104451
Americana0000